LANDON
Referee Assignments
Cal Fit Rocklin
:40PM
|
|
|
|
|
LOUD PAPA SOCCER REFEREE ASSIGNMENTS CAL FIT ROCKLIN
|
|
|
|
MARCH/APRIL |
2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
SAT--3-30-24 |
|
|
MONDAY- 3--25--24 |
TUESDAY---3-26--24 |
WEDNESDAY-3-27-+24 |
THURSDAY
3-28-24 |
FRIDAY--MARCH--29--24 |
ASATSAE3URDASA |
SUNDAY--3-31-24 |
MONDAY-4--1--24 |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
WOMEN'S OPEN |
MEN'S OPEN |
COED OPEN |
MEN 30+
|
COED 30+ |
YOUTH GAMES ONLY SEE BELOW |
COED 30+ |
WOMENS OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4PM--4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
6:20PM-7:10PM-8PM
MENENDEZ--SHAYA
|
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM
SPENCER--OMID |
6:20PM--7:10PM
OMID--SHAYA
|
6:20PM-7:10PM--8PM--
BENNETT--ADAM
|
6:20PM---7:10PM----8PM
NO GAMES
|
|
5:30PM-6:20PM
7:10PM-
8PM
NO GAMES |
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PMPM-
SHAYA--MENENDEZ
|
|
|
|
|
RUISENOR---DIZDAREVIC |
|
|
|
8:50PM--9:40PM--10:30PM SHAYA---CAVALCANTE |
8:50PM--9:40PM-10:30PM
-OMID---MENENDEZ
|
|
8:50PM--9:40PM--10:30PM
SPENCER--VALCANTE
|
8:50PM--9:40PM---10:30PM
NO GAMES |
|
|
8:50PM9:40PM--10:30PM
SPENCER--CALAVANTE |
|
|
8PM--8:50PM
OMID--SHAYA
|
|
|
|
SEE ABOVE |
BANTAM FIELD
COED OPEN
NO GAMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
BANTAM FIELD |
COED OPEN |
COED OPEN |
NO GAMES |
MEN'S 40+ |
COED OPEN |
YOUTH GAMES ONLY SEE BELOW |
YOUTH GAMES SEE BELOW |
YOUTH PREMIER 12G
4PM--4:45PM-5:30
NO GAMES |
710PM--8PM--8:50PM
NO GAMES |
6:20PM--7:10PM-8PM |
|
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM-8:50PM-9:40PM
OMID
|
6:20PM--7:10PM--8PM--8:50PM--9:40PM
|
|
|
BANTAMFIFIELD
4:45PM--5:30PM |
NO GAMES
|
NO GAMES |
PREMIER FIELD 12B |
NO GAMES |
NO GAMES
|
|
|
NO GAMES |
YOUTH--PREMIER--12G
4PM-4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
YOUTH--PREMIER-U14B
4PM-4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
YOUTH-
-5:30PM--
NO GAMES
|
YOUTH--PREMIER--U12G
4PM--4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
ADDED FRIDAY YOUTH BELOW
|
|
|
|
YOUTH-BANTAM FIELD-10B
-4:45PM--5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
YOUTH BANTAM-10B
4:45PM--5:30PM--6:15PM-7PM
NO GAMES
|
YOUTH BANTAM FIELD-8G
5:30PM--6:15PM--7PM
NO GAMES |
YOUTH BANTAM--10G
4PM--4:45PM--5:30
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
Y
|
YOUTH SCHEDULE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDAMONY |
MONTHUR |
|
|
FRIDAY-3--29--24 |
SATURDAY--3--30---24 |
SUNDAY--3--31---24 |
|
|
|
|
|
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
PREMIER FIELD |
|
|
|
|
|
14G |
12G |
12B |
|
|
|
|
|
4PM--4:45PM
5:30PM---
NO GAMES
|
9:10AM--10AM--10:50PM--
NO GAMES
|
7:30AM--8:20AM--9:10AM--10AM--10:50AM
NP GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U14G
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40AM--12:30PM--1:20PM
NO GAMES
|
12:B |
|
|
|
|
|
BANTAM FIELD--10G
5:30PM
NO GAMES
|
12G-
2:10PM--3:PM--3:50PM--
NO GAMES
|
11:40AM--12:30PM--1:20PM--2:10PM
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16G |
14B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-7:10PM--8PM--8:50PM--9:40PM
NO GAMES
|
3PM-3:50PM--4:40PM
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BANTAM FIELD
|
16B
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8:20AM--9:10PM--10AM--10:50AM--11:40AM--12:30PM |
NO GAMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NO GAMES
|
BANTAM FIELD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:20PM-2:10PM--3PM--3:50PM
NO GAMES
|
U8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9>10AM--10AM--10:50AM--11:40AM1--12:30PM
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8B
1:20PPM--2:10PM--3PM--3:50PM--4:40PM--5:30PM--6:20PM
NO GAMES
|
|
|
|
|
|